Notícias
ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS Próximos jogos
sábado, 27 de abril de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Semi-Final |
CP Vila-sana
3
-
0
|
||
16:30 | Semi-Final |
SL Benfica
1
-
1
|
||
12:00 | Semi-Final |
FC Porto
4
-
3
Prol.
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 11 |
C Acad. Feira
3
-
2
1ª Volta: 5-5
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 23 |
A Juventude Viana
4
-
3
1ª Volta: 3-1
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 22 |
AD Valongo "B"
4
-
6
1ª Volta: 4-2
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 26 |
ADJ Vila Praia
1
-
2
1ª Volta: 3-3
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 26 |
Ass. Acad. Coimbra "B"
2
-
5
1ª Volta: 3-6
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 26 |
GC Odivelas
6
-
9
1ª Volta: 5-12
|
||
14:30 | Jornada 8 |
CD Paço Arcos
6
-
3
1ª Volta: 6-0
|
||
16:45 | Jornada 7 |
FC Porto
4
-
0
|
||
14:30 | Jornada 7 |
Famalicense AC
1
-
9
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 9 |
HC Mealhada
6
-
1
1ª Volta: 2-5
|
||
17:30 | Jornada 7 |
AD Valongo
0
-
1
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 7 |
FC Porto
4
-
3
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 7 |
HC Maia
1
-
0
|
||
12:00 | Jornada 7 |
HC Braga
1
-
0
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 7 |
SC Tomar
8
-
1
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 7 |
Sporting CP
0
-
1
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 7 |
GD Fabril
2
-
0
|
||
16:30 | Jornada 8 |
A Alcobacense CD
1ª Volta: 3-2
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 8 |
HC Lourinhã
1ª Volta: 4-0
|
||
17:00 | Semi Final - 4º Jogo |
RHC Dornbirn
2
-
0
1º Jogo: 3-4
2º Jogo: 4-2 3º Jogo: 3-2 GP TOTAL: 2-1
|
||
17:00 | Semi Final - 4º Jogo |
Genève RHC
0
-
2
1º Jogo: 2-4
2º Jogo: 5-4 3º Jogo: 0-4 TOTAL: 1-2
|
||
17:00 | Semi Final - 2º Jogo |
SK Germania Herringen
6
-
0
1º Jogo: 5-6 GP
|
||
15:00 | Semi Final - 2º Jogo |
TUS Dusseldorf-Nord
1
-
4
1º Jogo: 0-6
|
||
13:00 | Jornada 5 |
IGR Remscheid
9
-
2
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
Cerdanyola CH
0
-
1
1ª Volta: 3-3
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
CP Manlleu
1
-
0
1ª Volta: 2-4
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
AC Ordes
1
-
2
1ª Volta: 4-7
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
CAA Dominicos
2
-
6
1ª Volta: 2-3
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
CHP Sant Feliu
0
-
4
1ª Volta: 2-3
|
||
11:30 | Jornada 21 |
Escola Lubiáns
0
-
10
1ª Volta: 0-3
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
SHUM Maçanet
0
-
1
1ª Volta: 1-4
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
CH Lloret
2
-
1
1ª Volta: 3-3
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
CP Alcorcón
1
-
3
1ª Volta: 3-7
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
CE Arenys de Munt
1
-
2
1ª Volta: 4-6
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
HC Alpicat
5
-
1
1ª Volta: 5-1
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
SD Espanyol
0
-
1
1ª Volta: 2-4
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 14 |
RHC Lyon
3
-
1
1ª Volta: 2-2
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 14 |
US Coutras
3
-
1
1ª Volta: 4-2
|
||
16:30 | Jornada 14 |
Loire Atlantique Vendée
6
-
0
1ª Volta: 13-0
|
||
16:30 | Jornada 14 |
RSC Wasquehal
1
-
5
1ª Volta: 2-7
|
||
14:30 | Final - Jogo 1 |
SC Bison-Calenberg
1
-
7
|