RESULTADOS

sexta, 01 de março de 2024
20:00 Jornada 1
CP Sobreira
1 - 2
Juventude Pacense
20:00 Jornada 1
HA Cambra
1 - 1
HC Mealhada
20:00 Jornada 1
AJ Salesiana
0 - 3
HC Vasco da Gama
18:00 Jornada 1
Famalicense AC
4 - 3
HC Braga
16:00 Jornada 1
ACD Gulpilhares
2 - 5
CP Sobreira
18:00 Jornada 1
HC Turquel
2 - 1
CH Carvalhos
16:00 Jornada 1
HA Cambra
4 - 7
HC Mealhada
18:00 Jornada 1
APAC Tojal
1 - 1
CD Boliqueime
16:00 Jornada 1
GD Fabril
6 - 2
CACO
19:00 Jornada 3
Hóquei Clube PDL
Marítimo SC
12:00 Jornada 2
Hóquei Clube PDL
4 - 4
Candelária SC
19:30 Jornada 7
RSC Uttigen
8 - 2
SRHV Damen U17 Nati
19:15 Jornada 5
IGR Remscheid
0 - 0
SC Moskitos Wuppertal
quinta, 29 de fevereiro de 2024
19:45 Jornada 6
GDS Hockey Forte
1 - 6
1ª Volta: 1-2
OC Barcelos
TV em Directo
19:30 Jornada 6
Deportivo Liceo
2 - 4
1ª Volta: 2-8
Barça
TV em Directo
19:30 Jornada 6
Sporting CP
3 - 2
1ª Volta: 5-2
Reus Deportiu
TV em Directo
19:30 Jornada 6
CP Calafell
0 - 3
1ª Volta: 2-3
SL Benfica
TV em Directo
21:00 Jornada 6
SC Tomar
2 - 1
1ª Volta: 3-3
CE Lleida
TV em Directo
19:45 Jornada 6
GSH Trissino
3 - 5
1ª Volta: 4-5
FC Porto
TV em Directo
21:00 Jornada 6
AD Valongo
3 - 8
1ª Volta: 2-4
UD Oliveirense
TV em Directo
19:00 Jornada 6
SCRA St. Omer
0 - 2
1ª Volta: 4-1
Amatori Wasken Lodi
TV em Directo
19:00 Jornada 1
Candelária SC
3 - 11
Hóquei Clube PDL
terça, 27 de fevereiro de 2024
22:00 Jornada 18
Famalicense AC "B"
3 - 6
1ª Volta: 1-2
HC Maia
21:30 Jornada 18
USC Paredes "B"
4 - 4
1ª Volta: 3-5
Juventude Pacense "B"
domingo, 25 de fevereiro de 2024
18:00 Jornada 5
AD Sanjoanense
3 - 3
Escola Livre Azeméis
18:00 Jornada 5
C Acad. Feira
4 - 3
ACD Gulpilhares
20:00 Jornada 5
CH Carvalhos
3 - 0
Académico FC
TV em Directo
18:00 Jornada 5
Infante Sagres
2 - 10
Ass. Acad. Coimbra
18:00 Jornada 18
AD "Os Limianos"
8 - 1
1ª Volta: 1-1
ADJ Vila Praia
18:00 Jornada 18
GDC Fânzeres
1 - 3
1ª Volta: 1-2
HC Penafiel
17:00 Jornada 18
Riba d'Ave HC "B"
2 - 3
1ª Volta: 2-3
CRPF Lavra
18:30 Jornada 18
CENAP
3 - 5
1ª Volta: 3-2
CD Cucujães
18:00 Jornada 18
ACD Vila Boa Bispo
5 - 1
1ª Volta: 12-4
HC Paço de Rei
17:30 Jornada 18
Ass. Acad. Coimbra "B"
5 - 7
1ª Volta: 5-5
ACD Gulpilhares
17:00 Jornada 18
Académico FC
1 - 4
1ª Volta: 0-5
Termas OC
TV em Directo
15:00 Jornada 18
CH Carvalhos "B"
2 - 9
1ª Volta: 2-10
OH Sports
18:00 Jornada 18
UF Entroncamento "B"
1 - 8
1ª Volta: 0-15
APAC Tojal
18:00 Jornada 18
A Alcobacense CD
4 - 1
1ª Volta: 2-6
HC Turquel "B"
17:00 Jornada 18
UDC Nafarros
3 - 10
1ª Volta: 5-10
SC Torres
17:00 Jornada 18
ACR Santa Cita
3 - 3
1ª Volta: 5-3
HC "Os Tigres"
16:00 Jornada 18
HC Madeira
3 - 4
1ª Volta: 1-11
HC Sintra "B"
15:00 Jornada 18
AE Física D "B"
4 - 4
1ª Volta: 3-4
S Alenquer Benf. "B"
TV em Directo
18:30 Jornada 18
CD Paço de Arcos "B"
7 - 0
1ª Volta: 10-4
CD Boliqueime
18:00 Jornada 18
HC Santiago
5 - 3
1ª Volta: 4-5
CP Beja
18:00 Jornada 18
HCP Grândola "B"
5 - 1
1ª Volta: 2-3
Stuart HC Massamá
17:00 Jornada 18
Marítimo SC
5 - 2
1ª Volta: 5-3
16 Horas
dos Açores
AD Oeiras "B"
17:00 Jornada 18
GDS Cascais
1 - 9
1ª Volta: 4-2
Sporting CP "B"
15:30 Quartos de Final
AC Feira
1 - 4
OC Barcelos
15:00 Quartos de Final
CF Estremoz
2 - 3
SL Benfica
15:15 Jornada 20
HC Sant Just
3 - 3
1ª Volta: 4-1
Girona CH
TV em Directo
11:30 Jornada 20
CP Calafell
3 - 3
1ª Volta: 5-3
Reus Deportiu
TV em Directo
17:00 Jornada 21
ASD Montebello Hockey
2 - 4
1ª Volta: 0-2
GSH Trissino
TV em Directo
15:00 Jornada 20
CP Alcobendas
0 - 1
1ª Volta: 2-9
CP Manlleu
TV em Directo
11:15 Jornada 15
CP Tordera
5 - 1
1ª Volta: 4-2
PHC Sant Cugat
TV em Directo
11:30 Jornada 15
Barça Atletic
5 - 1
1ª Volta: 1-1
SD Espanyol
Antes de 25-fevereiro A carregar mais eventos...