Veteranos - Nacional de Masters 35 Norte
Portugal

EquipaPTSVerm.AzuisIdadeJogVitEmpDerGMGSDGMed.GMMéd.GSQuoc% PtsMéd.PtsÚlt.5Próx.
121-241,2487013111203.881.382.818882.63
    V V V D V
219-145,7486114016245.002.002.500792.38
    V E V V V
318-242,3785302310132.881.252.300752.25
    E V E V E
414-145,338422322394.002.881.391581.75
    D V E V D
513-242,4084133320134.132.501.650541.63
    D V V V E
612-043,3984042628-23.253.500.929501.50
    D D V D D
710-144,0993152529-42.783.220.862371.11
    V D E V V
87-142,7482151623-72.002.880.696290.88
    D V E D D
97-140,4982152035-152.504.380.571290.88
    V D D D D
106-346,9992072054-342.226.000.370220.67
    D D D D V
113-544,8681072138-172.634.750.553130.38
    D V D D D
Veteranos - Nacional de Masters 35 Norte
19.11 - 14:30
AC Feira
1 - 5
USC Paredes
19.11 - 15:45
Famalicense AC
7 - 4
HC Santa Cruz
19.11 - 17:00
C Infante Sagres
3 - 2
CF Perosinho
16.03 - 15:00
CRPF Lavra
3 - 3
OC Barcelos
16.03 - 16:15
CAR Taipense
4 - 1
ADJ Vila Praia
02.12 - 15:00
ADJ Vila Praia
1 - 3
Famalicense AC
02.12 - 16:15
OC Barcelos
3 - 0
C Infante Sagres
03.12 - 15:00
CF Perosinho
6 - 1
AC Feira
03.12 - 16:15
HC Santa Cruz
2 - 2
CRPF Lavra
03.12 - 17:30
Escola Livre
0 - 5
CAR Taipense
06.01 - 15:00
Famalicense AC
9 - 4
Escola Livre
06.01 - 16:15
CRPF Lavra
9 - 5
ADJ Vila Praia
07.01 - 15:00
AC Feira
3 - 4
OC Barcelos
07.01 - 16:15
USC Paredes
4 - 2
CF Perosinho
07.01 - 17:30
C Infante Sagres
1 - 5
HC Santa Cruz
20.01 - 15:00
CAR Taipense
3 - 1
Famalicense AC
20.01 - 16:15
HC Santa Cruz
2 - 1
AC Feira
20.01 - 16:15
ADJ Vila Praia
2 - 1
C Infante Sagres
20.01 - 17:30
Escola Livre
1 - 2
CRPF Lavra
20.01 - 18:45
OC Barcelos
2 - 3
USC Paredes
17.02 - 16:30
AC Feira
6 - 1
ADJ Vila Praia
17.02 - 17:45
CF Perosinho
1 - 5
OC Barcelos
17.02 - 18:00
C Infante Sagres
6 - 3
Escola Livre
17.02 - 19:00
USC Paredes
2 - 0
HC Santa Cruz
17.02 - 19:15
CRPF Lavra
3 - 4
CAR Taipense
09.03 - 15:00
HC Santa Cruz
1 - 7
CF Perosinho
09.03 - 16:15
Famalicense AC
1 - 6
CRPF Lavra
10.03 - 15:00
Escola Livre
7 - 3
AC Feira
10.03 - 16:15
ADJ Vila Praia
0 - 7
USC Paredes
10.03 - 17:30
CAR Taipense
0 - 0
C Infante Sagres
23.03 - 16:00
OC Barcelos
9 - 1
HC Santa Cruz
23.03 - 17:15
CF Perosinho
10 - 2
ADJ Vila Praia
24.03 - 17:00
AC Feira
1 - 1
CAR Taipense
24.03 - 18:15
C Infante Sagres
1 - 3
Famalicense AC
24.03 - 19:30
USC Paredes
5 - 1
Escola Livre
13.04 - 15:00
CAR Taipense
4 - 2
USC Paredes
13.04 - 16:15
CRPF Lavra
5 - 4
C Infante Sagres
13.04 - 17:30
ADJ Vila Praia
2 - 9
OC Barcelos
14.04 - 15:00
Escola Livre
2 - 3
CF Perosinho
14.04 - 16:15
Famalicense AC
1 - 6
AC Feira
28.04 - 15:00
OC Barcelos
5 - 3
Escola Livre
28.04 - 15:00
CF Perosinho
2 - 2
CAR Taipense
28.04 - 16:15
USC Paredes
3 - 1
Famalicense AC
28.04 - 16:15
AC Feira
3 - 2
CRPF Lavra
28.04 - 17:30
HC Santa Cruz
5 - 6
ADJ Vila Praia
25.05 - 15:00
CAR Taipense
OC Barcelos
25.05 - 16:15
CRPF Lavra
USC Paredes
25.05 - 17:30
Famalicense AC
CF Perosinho
25.05 - 19:00
C Infante Sagres
AC Feira
25.05 - 20:15
Escola Livre
HC Santa Cruz
01.06 - 15:00
OC Barcelos
Famalicense AC
01.06 - 16:15
ADJ Vila Praia
Escola Livre
01.06 - 17:30
CF Perosinho
CRPF Lavra
02.06 - 15:00
USC Paredes
C Infante Sagres
02.06 - 16:15
HC Santa Cruz
CAR Taipense
Sem notícias associadas.