Notícias
ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS Próximos jogos
domingo, 19 de maio de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Quartos de Final - Jogo 1 |
Sporting CP
0
-
1
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 29 |
CD Boliqueime
0
-
0
1ª Volta: 7-2
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 13 |
HC Mealhada
1
-
2
1ª Volta: 1-6
|
||
14:45 | Jornada 13 |
CD Póvoa
1
-
3
1ª Volta: 3-6
|
||
12:30 | Jornada 13 |
Famalicense AC
2
-
2
1ª Volta: 7-0
|
||
12:00 | Jornada 13 |
HC Mealhada
1
-
4
1ª Volta: 1-13
|
||
12:00 | Jornada 13 |
SC Torres
8
-
0
1ª Volta: 5-0
|
||
15:15 | Quartos de Final - Jogo 1 |
CE Noia
1
-
1
|
||
11:30 | Playout Descida Jogo 1 |
PAS Alcoy
3
-
2
G.Pen.
|
||
11:00 | 9º / 10º Lugares Jogo 1 |
CE Lleida
7
-
3
|
||
sábado, 18 de maio de 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Quartos de Final - Jogo 1 |
FC Porto
4
-
3
|
||
17:00 | Quartos de Final - Jogo 1 |
SL Benfica
7
-
0
|
||
21:00 | Jornada 25 |
A Juventude Viana
4
-
0
1ª Volta: 3-0
|
||
18:30 | Jornada 25 |
A Acad. Espinho
3
-
5
1ª Volta: 2-6
|
||
18:30 | Jornada 25 |
CD Póvoa
5
-
3
1ª Volta: 6-3
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 25 |
HA Cambra
1
-
0
1ª Volta: 4-0
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 25 |
SC Marinhense
11
-
4
1ª Volta: 2-3
|
||
22:00 | Jornada 25 |
Candelária SC
7
-
1
1ª Volta: 5-1
21 Horas
dos Açores |
||
21:00 | Jornada 25 |
SL Benfica "B"
3
-
1
1ª Volta: 3-1
|
||
18:30 | Jornada 25 |
UD Vilafranquense
2
-
7
1ª Volta: 5-8
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 25 |
CD Paço de Arcos
3
-
4
1ª Volta: 8-5
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 25 |
Biblioteca IR
3
-
2
1ª Volta: 6-4
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 25 |
AD Oeiras
4
-
3
1ª Volta: 5-4
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 25 |
HCP Grândola
2
-
3
1ª Volta: 2-4
|
||
21:00 | Jornada 29 |
HC Penafiel
5
-
5
1ª Volta: 4-5
|
||
19:30 | Jornada 29 |
HC Mealhada
2
-
2
1ª Volta: 2-7
|
||
19:00 | Jornada 29 |
SC Torres
5
-
2
1ª Volta: 7-6
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 29 |
A Alcobacense CD
23
-
0
1ª Volta: 14-2
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 12 |
HC Madeira
2
-
6
2ª Volta: 2-7
|
||
20:30 | Jornada 29 |
CD Paço de Arcos "B"
4
-
2
1ª Volta: 2-1
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 29 |
GD Sesimbra
4
-
1
1ª Volta: 2-3
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 12 |
Hóquei Clube PDL
7
-
4
1ª Volta: 6-18
17 Horas
dos Açores |
||
18:30 | Jornada 7 |
Parede FC
4
-
2
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 7 |
C Infante Sagres
7
-
8
|
||
16:45 | Jornada 11 |
FC Porto
8
-
3
1ª Volta: 5-2
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 11 |
Famalicense AC
1
-
4
1ª Volta: 2-2
|
||
14:00 | Jornada 11 |
UD Oliveirense
7
-
2
1ª Volta: 2-0
|
||
14:45 | Jornada 11 |
HC Sintra
2
-
4
1ª Volta: 3-5
|
||
12:00 | Jornada 12 |
GD Fabril
11
-
4
1ª Volta: 2-4
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 11 |
HC Braga
1
-
4
1ª Volta: 2-9
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 11 |
FC Porto
5
-
0
1ª Volta: 4-0
|
||
12:00 | Jornada 11 |
OC Barcelos
6
-
0
1ª Volta: 2-2
|
||
17:45 | Jornada 11 |
CA Campo Ourique
4
-
3
1ª Volta: 4-3
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 11 |
SC Tomar
5
-
3
1ª Volta: 1-1
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 11 |
GD Fabril
4
-
3
1ª Volta: 3-2
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 11 |
SL Benfica
5
-
0
1ª Volta: 5-0
|
||
15:00 | Semi Final |
CRPF Lavra
3
-
5
|
||
20:30 | Quartos de Final - Jogo 1 |
Reus Deportiu
3
-
0
|
||
16:00 | Quartos de Final - Jogo 1 |
Barça
3
-
1
|
||
19:00 | Jornada 5 |
AFP Giovinazzo
5
-
3
1ª Volta: 1-7
|
||
19:30 | Jornada 17 |
SCRA St. Omer
16
-
1
1ª Volta: 8-1
|
||
12:00 | Jornada 26 |
HC Coruña
0
-
4
1ª Volta: 2-6
|
||
12:00 | Jornada 26 |
Telecable HC
3
-
0
1ª Volta: 3-0
|
||
12:00 | Jornada 26 |
CH Mataró
4
-
1
1ª Volta: 2-3
|
||
12:00 | Jornada 26 |
CP Las Rozas
5
-
5
1ª Volta: 1-4
|
||
12:00 | Jornada 26 |
PHC Sant Cugat
0
-
7
1ª Volta: 3-5
|
||
12:00 | Jornada 26 |
Igualada Femení HCP
2
-
2
1ª Volta: 1-8
|
||
12:00 | Jornada 26 |
Cerdanyola CH
8
-
1
1ª Volta: 7-2
|
||
19:30 | Jornada 1 |
CH Lloret
2
-
0
|