- #
- 4
- Nome
- Xavier "Xavi" Solera
- Nacionalidade
Espanha- Posição
- Jogador de pista
- Lateralidade
- D
- Equipas passadas
- US Coutras, HC Dinan Quévert, RHC Diessbach
- Leagues
- WSE Champions League – 2nd Round Grupo “A”, WSE Champions League - 1st Round Grupo "D", WSE Champions League Men - 1st Round Group "3", WSE Cup Men - Qualifying Round - Grupo "B", Super Coupe de França, Coupe de France, Nationale 1 Élite, Harvest National League PLAYOFF, Harvest National League Quali Saison, Swiss Cup Herren
- Épocas
- 2021/2022, 2022/2023, 2023/2024, 2024/2025
WSE Champions League – 2nd Round Grupo “A”
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | RHC Diessbach | 0.00 | 1.0033 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.01970 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 3 | 3 | 67 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSE Champions League - 1st Round Grupo "D"
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | HC Dinan Quévert | 0.00 | 2.0067 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.01970 | 5002 | 0 | 502 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 3 | 3 | 100 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSE Champions League Men - 1st Round Group "3"
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | RHC Diessbach | 0.00 | 1.0033 | 0.67 | 4 | 0.01970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 3 | 3 | 100 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSE Cup Men - Qualifying Round - Grupo "B"
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | HC Dinan Quévert | 0.00 | 0.0000 | 0.50 | 3 | 0.01980 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Super Coupe de França
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | HC Dinan Quévert | 0.00 | 0.0000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.01990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coupe de France
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | HC Dinan Quévert | 0.00 | 1.0100 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.01990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nationale 1 Élite
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | US Coutras | 0.00 | 4.0133 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.01970 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 | HC Dinan Quévert | 0.00 | 15.0094 | 0.19 | 13 | 0.01840 | 1673 | 0 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16.67 | 0 | 15 | 0.94 | 19 | 16 | 21 | 4 | 84 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Harvest National League PLAYOFF
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | RHC Diessbach | 0.00 | 10.0143 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.01930 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1.43 | 7 | 7 | 71 | 5 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 | RHC Diessbach | 0.00 | 4.0067 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.01940 | 10001 | 0 | 1001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 100.00 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Harvest National League Quali Saison
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | RHC Diessbach | 0.00 | 23.0192 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.01880 | 10001 | 0 | 1001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 100.00 | 0 | 23 | 1.92 | 14 | 12 | 71 | 10 | 86 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 | RHC Diessbach | 0.00 | 17.0155 | 0.00 | 10 | 0.01890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1.55 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Swiss Cup Herren
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | RHC Diessbach | 0.00 | 5.0125 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.01960 | 10002 | 0 | 1002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 100.00 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 | RHC Diessbach | 0.00 | 7.0233 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.01970 | 10001 | 0 | 1001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 100.00 | 0 | 7 | 2.33 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |







