- #
- 9
- Nome
- Joaquín Vargas
- Nacionalidade
Argentina- Posição
- Jogador de pista
- Current Team
- CP Grosseto
- Equipas passadas
- US Coutras
- Leagues
- WSE Champions League – 2nd Round Grupo “C”, WSE Champions League - 1st Round Grupo "A", WSE Champions League - 1st Round Grupo "D", WSE Cup Men, WSE Cup Men - Qualifying Round - Grupo "C", WSE Trophy, Coppa Italia, Serie A1 - PLAYOFF, Serie A1 - Fase Regular, Coupe de France, Nationale 1 Élite
- Épocas
- 2022/2023, 2023/2024, 2024/2025, 2025/2026
WSE Champions League – 2nd Round Grupo “C”
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | US Coutras | 0.00 | 1.0033 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.01970 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 3 | 3 | 67 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSE Champions League - 1st Round Grupo "A"
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | US Coutras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSE Champions League - 1st Round Grupo "D"
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | US Coutras | 0.00 | 0.0000 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.01980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSE Cup Men
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | US Coutras | 0.00 | 1.0050 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.01980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSE Cup Men - Qualifying Round - Grupo "C"
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | US Coutras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSE Trophy
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | US Coutras | 0.00 | 10.0250 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.01960 | 5006 | 0 | 605 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 50.00 | 0 | 10 | 2.50 | 4 | 4 | 100 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coppa Italia
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | CP Grosseto | 0.00 | 0.0000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.01990 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Serie A1 - PLAYOFF
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | CP Grosseto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Serie A1 - Fase Regular
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | CP Grosseto | 0.00 | 23.0105 | 0.05 | 5 | 0.01780 | 5311 | 0 | 383 | 0 | 676 | 0 | 37.5 | 0 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 52.94 | 0 | 23 | 1.05 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 5 | 100 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coupe de France
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | US Coutras | 0.00 | 3.0075 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.01960 | 10001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100.00 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 | US Coutras | 0.00 | 10.0167 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.01940 | 2005 | 0 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.00 | 0 | 10 | 1.67 | 6 | 6 | 83 | 5 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nationale 1 Élite
| Época | Equipa | Golos Marc TOTAL + (media/100) | GP | P | S% | SV% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | US Coutras | 0.00 | 21.0124 | 0.12 | 6 | 0.01830 | 2005 | 0 | 254 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 20.00 | 0 | 21 | 1.24 | 17 | 17 | 65 | 11 | 100 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 | US Coutras | 0.00 | 27.0123 | 0.05 | 9 | 0.01780 | 5282 | 0 | 514 | 0 | 605 | 0 | 50.0 | 0 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 52.63 | 0 | 27 | 1.23 | 22 | 22 | 82 | 18 | 100 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |







