Notícias

ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

06 de dezembro de 2022
2ª Divisão - Zona Norte
21:30 Jornada 9
FC Porto "B"
Adiado
A Acad. Espinho
21:00 Jornada 9
AD Valongo "B"
8 - 8
C Infante Sagres
3ª Divisão – Zona “B”
21:30 Jornada 10
UD Oliveirense "B"
5 - 2
ACD Gulpilhares
OK Liga
20:00 Jornada 10
CP Voltregà
4 - 4
Girona CH
20:00 Jornada 10
CP Vilafranca
2 - 2
PHC Sant Cugat
20:00 Jornada 10
PAS Alcoy
5 - 1
Reus Deportiu
18:30 Jornada 10
Igualada HC
5 - 6
Deportivo Liceo
16:00 Jornada 10
CP Calafell
0 - 7
Barça
11:00 Jornada 10
CH Caldes
Adiado
CE Noia
04 de dezembro de 2022
Campeonato PLACARD
18:30 Jornada 8
AD Valongo
3 - 1
UD Oliveirense
18:30 Jornada 8
Parede FC
5 - 3
SC Tomar
18:00 Jornada 8
FC Porto
4 - 2
Riba d'Ave HC
17:00 Jornada 8
SL Benfica
8 - 1
A Juventude Viana
17:00 Jornada 8
HC Braga
9 - 5
Famalicense AC
16:00 Jornada 8
GRF Murches
4 - 6
CD Paço de Arcos
15:00 Jornada 8
Sporting CP
3 - 2
OC Barcelos
2ª Divisão - Zona Sul
17:00 Jornada 5
Marítimo SC Açores
2 - 5
Sporting CP "B"
3ª Divisão – Zona "A"
19:00 Jornada 10
HC Maia
3 - 5
Famalicense AC "B"
18:00 Jornada 10
CRPF Lavra
3 - 4
AD "Os Limianos"
18:00 Jornada 10
Valença HC
7 - 1
ED Viana
18:00 Jornada 10
HC Marco
5 - 0
GDC Fânzeres
17:00 Jornada 10
Riba d'Ave HC "B"
2 - 1
HC Penafiel
3ª Divisão – Zona “B”
19:00 Jornada 10
HC Mealhada
5 - 1
ACD Vila Boa Bispo
18:30 Jornada 10
CENAP
3 - 2
Académico FC
3ª Divisão – Zona “C”
18:30 Jornada 10
Stuart HC Massamá
1 - 5
APAC Tojal
18:00 Jornada 10
CA Campo Ourique
7 - 5
AE Física D "B"
18:00 Jornada 10
GC Odivelas
2 - 9
A Alcobacense CD
17:00 Jornada 10
HC Turquel "B"
1 - 1
S Alenquer Benf. "B"
3ª Divisão – Zona “D”
19:00 Jornada 10
GD Fabril
5 - 8
HCP Grândola
18:00 Jornada 10
CD Boliqueime
5 - 3
AD Oeiras "B"
18:00 Jornada 10
GD Sesimbra
3 - 1
GDS Cascais
16:00 Jornada 10
CP Beja
0 - 5
GD CRIAR-T
Feminino - Zona Norte
18:00 Jornada 8
Académico FC
4 - 5
ACD Gulpilhares
Feminino – Zona Centro
17:00 Jornada 8
A Acad. Coimbra
2 - 5
AD Sanjoanense
Feminino – Zona Sul
21:15 Jornada 8
SL Benfica
10 - 2
GC Odivelas
20:30 Jornada 8
CA Campo Ourique
2 - 1
Stuart HC Massamá
12:00 Jornada 8
Sporting CP
1 - 4
HC Turquel
OK Liga
19:00 Jornada 9
CE Noia
8 - 1
Igualada HC
15:05 Jornada 9
Girona CH
2 - 5
CE Lleida
11:15 Jornada 9
CE Arenys de Munt
5 - 2
CP Vilafranca
Serie A1 - Fase Regular
17:00 Jornada 9
Hockey Bassano
3 - 5
Amatori Wasken Lodi
03 de dezembro de 2022
2ª Divisão - Zona Norte
18:30 Jornada 9
C Acad. Feira
5 - 1
Termas OC
18:30 Jornada 9
CD Póvoa
3 - 3
USC Paredes
18:00 Jornada 9
AD Sanjoanense
4 - 4
HA Cambra
18:00 Jornada 9
CH Carvalhos
10 - 6
A Acad. Coimbra
16:00 Jornada 9
Juventude Pacense
10 - 3
Escola Livre Azeméis
2ª Divisão - Zona Sul
22:00 Jornada 9
Candelária SC
6 - 1
Sporting CP "B"
18:30 Jornada 9
HC Sintra
1 - 6
AD Oeiras
18:00 Jornada 9
AE Física D
4 - 6
UF Entroncamento
18:00 Jornada 9
Sp. Alenquer Benfica
3 - 3
HC Turquel
18:00 Jornada 9
AJ Salesiana
4 - 5
SC Marinhense
17:00 Jornada 9
SC Leiria Marrazes
3 - 7
Biblioteca IR
3ª Divisão – Zona "A"
18:00 Jornada 10
HC Fão
4 - 4
OC Barcelos "B"
3ª Divisão – Zona “B”
21:15 Jornada 10
CP Sobreira
4 - 2
HC Paço de Rei
20:30 Jornada 10
OH Sports
11 - 1
CD Cucujães
17:00 Jornada 10
Infante Sagres "B"
7 - 7
CRC "Os Águias"
3ª Divisão – Zona “C”
17:00 Jornada 10
ACR Santa Cita
4 - 3
UDC Nafarros
16:00 Jornada 10
HC Sintra "B"
6 - 0
CS Marítimo
3ª Divisão – Zona “D”
20:00 Jornada 10
CD Paço de Arcos "B"
8 - 2
HC Santiago
17:00 Jornada 10
HC Vasco da Gama
5 - 5
Hóquei Clube PDL
Feminino - Zona Norte
21:00 Jornada 8
CH Carvalhos
5 - 1
ACD Vila Boa Bispo
Feminino – Zona Centro
18:00 Jornada 8
AF Arazede
3 - 3
CENAP
OK Liga
20:00 Jornada 9
Reus Deportiu
3 - 1
CP Voltregà
19:30 Jornada 9
PHC Sant Cugat
3 - 4
CH Caldes
16:30 Jornada 9
Deportivo Liceo
1 - 2
CP Calafell
11:00 Jornada 9
Barça
7 - 3
PAS Alcoy
Serie A1 - Fase Regular
20:00 Jornada 9
CGC Viareggio
4 - 3
ASD Montecchio Precalcino
19:45 Jornada 9
ASD CP Grosseto
6 - 2
HC Valdagno
19:45 Jornada 9
Hockey Sarzana
6 - 1
ASD Montebello Hockey
19:45 Jornada 9
AS Sandrigo Hockey 1968
1 - 4
HRC Monza
19:45 Jornada 9
ASD Follonica Hockey
1 - 3
GSH Trissino
19:30 Jornada 9
Hockey Vercelli
0 - 1
GDS Hockey Forte
Nationale 1 Élite
20:00 Jornada 8
RHC Lyon
7 - 4
US Coutras
19:30 Jornada 8
Poiré Roller
1 - 10
HC Quévert
19:30 Jornada 8
Nantes ARH
4 - 4
La Vendéenne RH
19:30 Jornada 8
CS Noisy Le Grand
2 - 3
US Villejuif
19:30 Jornada 8
SCRA Saint Omer
10 - 1
SA Mérignac
19:30 Jornada 8
AL Saint Sébastien RH
4 - 4
SPRS Ploufragan
Bundesliga, Fase Regular
17:00 Jornada 6
RSC Darmstadt
2 - 5
TUS Dusseldorf-Nord
17:00 Jornada 6
SK Germania Herringen
5 - 1
IGR Remscheid
14:30 Jornada 6
RSC Cronenberg
4 - 3
RESG Walsum
OK Liga Femenina
19:00 Jornada 8
HC Palau Plegamans
8 - 1
CHP Bigues i Riells
18:15 Jornada 8
Telecable HC
5 - 1
CH Mataró
18:00 Jornada 8
CP Vila-sana
3 - 2
Deportivo Liceo
18:00 Jornada 8
Club Patín Fraga
4 - 3
CP Manlleu
17:00 Jornada 8
Igualada Femení HCP
2 - 4
Cerdanyola CH
16:30 Jornada 8
CP Voltregà
2 - 1
PHC Sant Cugat
14:50 Jornada 8
Hoquei Club Alpicat
4 - 5
CP Las Rozas
01 de dezembro de 2022
Campeonato PLACARD
18:30 Jornada 7
Riba d'Ave HC
1 - 0
Parede FC
18:00 Jornada 7
CD Paço de Arcos
1 - 4
AD Valongo
18:00 Jornada 7
SC Tomar
7 - 3
GRF Murches
18:00 Jornada 7
UD Oliveirense
1 - 0
HC Braga
3ª Divisão – Zona "A"
18:00 Jornada 9
OC Barcelos "B"
2 - 5
CRPF Lavra
3ª Divisão – Zona "A"
21:00 Jornada 8
HC Maia
2 - 7
HC Marco
18:30 Jornada 8
HC Fão
6 - 5
GDC Fânzeres
Feminino - Zona Norte
17:00 Jornada 7
Académico FC
0 - 5
C Acad. Feira
Feminino - Zona Norte
20:00 Jornada 6
ACD Gulpilhares
4 - 2
CH Carvalhos
Feminino – Zona Centro
18:00 Jornada 7
AD Sanjoanense
12 - 2
AF Arazede
15:30 Jornada 7
CENAP
6 - 6
Escola Livre Azeméis
Feminino – Zona Sul
20:45 Jornada 7
Stuart HC Massamá
3 - 1
Sporting CP