Nationale 1 Élite
França

EquipaPTSJogVitEmpDerGol.MarcGol.SofrDif.GolMed.GMMéd.GSQuoc% PtsMéd.PtsPróx.
12187014213295.251.633.231882.63
21886024623235.752.882.000752.25
3188602322394.002.881.391752.25
4158503383714.754.631.027631.88
51484224933166.134.131.485581.75
6118323262243.252.751.182461.38
7118323312923.883.631.069461.38
81083143339-64.134.880.846421.25
91083143043-133.755.380.698421.25
10782153651-154.506.380.706290.88
11481162535-103.134.380.714170.50
12000000000.000.000.00000.00-
13080082060-402.507.500.33300.00

Apuramentos:

  • - Campeão
  • - Vice-Campeão
  • 11º - Descida de Divisão
  • 12º - Descida de Divisão
Nationale 1 Élite - França
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 1
17.09 - 19:00
SA Mérignac
6 - 2
US Villejuif
17.09 - 19:30
CS Noisy Le Grand
6 - 0
RHC Lyon
17.09 - 19:30
HC Quévert
3 - 2
Nantes ARH
17.09 - 19:30
SPRS Ploufragan
3 - 1
La Vendéenne RH
17.09 - 19:30
SCRA Saint Omer
7 - 0
Poiré Roller
17.09 - 19:30
AL Saint Sébastien RH
4 - 6
US Coutras
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 2
24.09 - 19:30
US Villejuif
4 - 5
HC Quévert
24.09 - 19:30
La Vendéenne RH
6 - 2
SA Mérignac
24.09 - 19:30
US Coutras
2 - 2
SPRS Ploufragan
24.09 - 19:30
RHC Lyon
2 - 6
SCRA Saint Omer
24.09 - 19:30
Nantes ARH
4 - 5
CS Noisy Le Grand
22.10 - 19:30
Poiré Roller
5 - 6
AL Saint Sébastien RH
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 3
22.10 - 19:30
US Villejuif
7 - 5
La Vendéenne RH
22.10 - 19:00
SA Mérignac
7 - 7
US Coutras
15.10 - 19:30
HC Quévert
4 - 1
CS Noisy Le Grand
01.10 - 19:30
SCRA Saint Omer
3 - 0
Nantes ARH
01.10 - 19:30
AL Saint Sébastien RH
4 - 6
RHC Lyon
01.10 - 19:30
SPRS Ploufragan
5 - 1
Poiré Roller
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 4
08.10 - 19:30
Poiré Roller
2 - 4
SA Mérignac
08.10 - 19:30
RHC Lyon
6 - 4
SPRS Ploufragan
08.10 - 19:30
Nantes ARH
4 - 7
AL Saint Sébastien RH
08.10 - 19:30
CS Noisy Le Grand
3 - 2
SCRA Saint Omer
08.10 - 19:30
La Vendéenne RH
6 - 4
HC Quévert
08.10 - 19:30
US Coutras
6 - 1
US Villejuif
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 5
29.10 - 19:30
AL Saint Sébastien RH
5 - 7
CS Noisy Le Grand
01.11 - 14:00
HC Quévert
2 - 3
SCRA Saint Omer
29.10 - 19:30
La Vendéenne RH
1 - 4
US Coutras
29.10 - 19:30
SPRS Ploufragan
3 - 1
Nantes ARH
29.10 - 19:30
US Villejuif
5 - 4
Poiré Roller
29.10 - 19:00
SA Mérignac
9 - 4
RHC Lyon
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 6
19.11 - 19:30
HC Quévert
7 - 3
US Coutras
19.11 - 19:30
Poiré Roller
3 - 6
La Vendéenne RH
19.11 - 19:30
Nantes ARH
4 - 2
SA Mérignac
19.11 - 19:30
CS Noisy Le Grand
4 - 3
SPRS Ploufragan
19.11 - 19:30
SCRA Saint Omer
8 - 3
AL Saint Sébastien RH
19.11 - 20:00
RHC Lyon
3 - 8
US Villejuif
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 7
26.11 - 19:30
AL Saint Sébastien RH
3 - 11
HC Quévert
26.11 - 19:30
SPRS Ploufragan
2 - 3
SCRA Saint Omer
26.11 - 19:30
La Vendéenne RH
2 - 2
RHC Lyon
26.11 - 19:30
US Villejuif
8 - 6
Nantes ARH
26.11 - 19:30
US Coutras
17 - 4
Prol.
Poiré Roller
26.11 - 19:00
SA Mérignac
2 - 4
Prol.
CS Noisy Le Grand
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 8
03.12 - 19:30
Poiré Roller
1 - 10
HC Quévert
03.12 - 19:30
Nantes ARH
4 - 4
La Vendéenne RH
03.12 - 19:30
CS Noisy Le Grand
2 - 3
US Villejuif
03.12 - 19:30
SCRA Saint Omer
10 - 1
SA Mérignac
03.12 - 19:30
AL Saint Sébastien RH
4 - 4
SPRS Ploufragan
03.12 - 20:00
RHC Lyon
7 - 4
US Coutras
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 9
14.01 - 19:30
HC Quévert
SPRS Ploufragan
14.01 - 19:30
SA Mérignac
AL Saint Sébastien RH
14.01 - 19:30
La Vendéenne RH
CS Noisy Le Grand
14.01 - 19:30
US Villejuif
SCRA Saint Omer
14.01 - 19:30
US Coutras
Nantes ARH
14.01 - 19:30
Poiré Roller
RHC Lyon
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 10
21.01 - 19:30
HC Quévert
RHC Lyon
21.01 - 19:30
Nantes ARH
Poiré Roller
21.01 - 19:30
CS Noisy Le Grand
US Coutras
21.01 - 19:30
SCRA Saint Omer
La Vendéenne RH
21.01 - 19:30
AL Saint Sébastien RH
US Villejuif
21.01 - 19:30
SPRS Ploufragan
SA Mérignac
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 11
04.02 - 19:30
SA Mérignac
HC Quévert
04.02 - 19:30
US Villejuif
SPRS Ploufragan
04.02 - 19:30
US Coutras
SCRA Saint Omer
04.02 - 19:30
La Vendéenne RH
AL Saint Sébastien RH
04.02 - 19:30
Poiré Roller
CS Noisy Le Grand
04.02 - 19:30
RHC Lyon
Nantes ARH
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 12
25.02 - 19:30
US Villejuif
SA Mérignac
25.02 - 19:30
La Vendéenne RH
SPRS Ploufragan
25.02 - 19:30
US Coutras
AL Saint Sébastien RH
25.02 - 19:30
Poiré Roller
SCRA Saint Omer
25.02 - 19:30
RHC Lyon
CS Noisy Le Grand
25.02 - 19:30
Nantes ARH
HC Quévert
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 13
18.03 - 19:30
CS Noisy Le Grand
Nantes ARH
18.03 - 19:30
SCRA Saint Omer
RHC Lyon
18.03 - 19:30
AL Saint Sébastien RH
Poiré Roller
18.03 - 19:30
SPRS Ploufragan
US Coutras
18.03 - 19:30
SA Mérignac
La Vendéenne RH
18.03 - 19:30
HC Quévert
US Villejuif
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 14
01.04 - 19:30
La Vendéenne RH
US Villejuif
01.04 - 19:30
US Coutras
SA Mérignac
01.04 - 19:30
Poiré Roller
SPRS Ploufragan
01.04 - 19:30
RHC Lyon
AL Saint Sébastien RH
01.04 - 19:30
Nantes ARH
SCRA Saint Omer
01.04 - 19:30
CS Noisy Le Grand
HC Quévert
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 15
15.04 - 19:30
SCRA Saint Omer
CS Noisy Le Grand
15.04 - 19:30
AL Saint Sébastien RH
Nantes ARH
15.04 - 19:30
SPRS Ploufragan
RHC Lyon
15.04 - 19:30
SA Mérignac
Poiré Roller
15.04 - 19:30
US Villejuif
US Coutras
15.04 - 19:30
HC Quévert
La Vendéenne RH
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 16
22.04 - 19:30
US Coutras
La Vendéenne RH
22.04 - 19:30
Poiré Roller
US Villejuif
22.04 - 19:30
RHC Lyon
SA Mérignac
22.04 - 19:30
Nantes ARH
SPRS Ploufragan
22.04 - 19:30
CS Noisy Le Grand
AL Saint Sébastien RH
22.04 - 19:30
SCRA Saint Omer
HC Quévert
Nationale 1 Élite - Jornada 17
29.04 - 19:30
US Coutras
HC Quévert
29.04 - 19:30
La Vendéenne RH
Poiré Roller
29.04 - 19:30
US Villejuif
RHC Lyon
29.04 - 19:30
SA Mérignac
Nantes ARH
Sem notícias associadas.