sábado, 27 de abril de 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Semi-Final |
CP Fraga
|
||
16:00 | Semi-Final |
CP Vila-sana
|
||
16:30 | Semi-Final |
SL Benfica
|
||
12:00 | Semi-Final |
FC Porto
|
||
19:00 | Jornada 25 |
Sporting CP
1ª Volta: 5-1
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 11 |
C Acad. Feira
1ª Volta: 5-5
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 14 |
AF Arazede
1ª Volta: 1-10
|
||
21:30 | Jornada 23 |
SC Marinhense
1ª Volta: 5-3
|
||
21:00 | Jornada 23 |
Escola Livre Azeméis
1ª Volta: 2-6
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 23 |
A Juventude Viana
1ª Volta: 3-1
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 22 |
AD Valongo "B"
1ª Volta: 4-2
|
||
18:30 | Jornada 23 |
HC Sintra
1ª Volta: 3-5
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 23 |
UF Entroncamento
1ª Volta: 4-2
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 23 |
CD Paço de Arcos
1ª Volta: 4-2
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 23 |
AD Oeiras
1ª Volta: 2-3
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 26 |
ADJ Vila Praia
1ª Volta: 3-3
|
||
19:30 | Jornada 26 |
CRC "Os Águias"
1ª Volta: 6-3
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 26 |
Ass. Acad. Coimbra "B"
1ª Volta: 3-6
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 26 |
APAC Tojal
1ª Volta: 5-0
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 26 |
GC Odivelas
1ª Volta: 5-12
|
||
19:30 | Jornada 10 |
Hóquei Clube PDL
18:30 Horas
dos Açores |
||
19:30 | Jornada 4 |
"Os Corujas" GCC
|
||
19:00 | Jornada 4 |
S Alenquer B
|
||
18:00 | Jornada 4 |
C Infante Sagres
|
||
14:30 | Jornada 8 |
CD Paço Arcos
1ª Volta: 6-0
|
||
20:00 | Jornada 7 |
Juventude Pacense
|
||
19:30 | Jornada 7 |
HC Mealhada
|
||
16:45 | Jornada 7 |
FC Porto
|
||
14:30 | Jornada 7 |
Famalicense AC
|
||
20:30 | Jornada 7 |
HC Sintra
|
||
19:00 | Jornada 7 |
Sporting CP
|
||
19:00 | Jornada 7 |
SC Tomar
|
||
18:30 | Jornada 7 |
SL Benfica
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 9 |
HC Mealhada
1ª Volta: 2-5
|
||
17:30 | Jornada 7 |
AD Valongo
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 7 |
FC Porto
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 7 |
HC Maia
|
||
12:00 | Jornada 7 |
HC Braga
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 7 |
SC Tomar
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 7 |
Sporting CP
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 7 |
GD Fabril
|
||
17:30 | Jornada 8 |
SC Torres
1ª Volta: 7-3
|
||
16:15 | Jornada 8 |
A Alcobacense CD
1ª Volta: 3-2
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 8 |
HC Lourinhã
1ª Volta: 4-0
|
||
17:30 | Jornada 8 |
Stuart HC Massamá
1ª Volta: 3-1
|
||
16:15 | Jornada 8 |
SL Benfica
1ª Volta: 11-1
|
||
15:00 | Jornada 8 |
S Alenquer B
1ª Volta: 3-6
|
||
19:45 | Quartos de Final - Jogo 2 |
Hockey Sarzana
1º Jogo: 3-4 Prol.
|
||
19:45 | Quartos de Final - Jogo 2 |
GDS Hockey Forte
1º Jogo: 3-1
|
||
19:45 | Jornada 2 |
HRC Monza
|
||
20:00 | Jornada 19 |
La Vendéenne RH
1ª Volta: 2-2
|
||
19:30 | Jornada 18 |
RHC Lyon
1ª Volta: 8-2
|
||
19:30 | Jornada 18 |
AL Saint Sébastien RH
1ª Volta: 3-6
|
||
19:30 | Jornada 18 |
SPRS Ploufragan
1ª Volta: 4-3
|
||
19:30 | Jornada 18 |
CP Roubaix
1ª Volta: 5-4
|
||
19:30 | Jornada 18 |
US Coutras
1ª Volta: 2-2
|
||
19:00 | Semi Final - 4º Jogo |
SC Thunerstern
1º Jogo: 4-5 GP
2º Jogo: 4-3 3º Jogo: 3-4 Prol. TOTAL: 1-2
|
||
17:00 | Semi Final - 4º Jogo |
RHC Dornbirn
1º Jogo: 3-4
2º Jogo: 4-2 3º Jogo: 3-2 GP TOTAL: 2-1
|
||
17:00 | Semi Final - 4º Jogo |
Genève RHC
1º Jogo: 2-4
2º Jogo: 5-4 3º Jogo: 0-4 TOTAL: 1-2
|
||
17:00 | Semi Final - 2º Jogo |
SK Germania Herringen
1º Jogo: 5-6 GP
|
||
15:00 | Semi Final - 2º Jogo |
TUS Dusseldorf-Nord
1º Jogo: 0-6
|
||
13:00 | Jornada 5 |
IGR Remscheid
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
Cerdanyola CH
1ª Volta: 3-3
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
CP Manlleu
1ª Volta: 2-4
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
AC Ordes
1ª Volta: 4-7
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
CAA Dominicos
1ª Volta: 2-3
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
CHP Sant Feliu
1ª Volta: 2-3
|
||
11:30 | Jornada 21 |
Escola Lubiáns
1ª Volta: 0-3
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
SHUM Maçanet
1ª Volta: 1-4
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
CH Lloret
1ª Volta: 3-3
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
CP Alcorcón
1ª Volta: 3-7
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
CE Arenys de Munt
1ª Volta: 4-6
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
HC Alpicat
1ª Volta: 5-1
|
||
16:00 | Jornada 21 |
SD Espanyol
1ª Volta: 2-4
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 14 |
RHC Lyon
1ª Volta: 2-2
|
||
17:00 | Jornada 14 |
US Coutras
1ª Volta: 4-2
|
||
16:30 | Jornada 14 |
Loire Atlantique Vendée
1ª Volta: 13-0
|
||
16:30 | Jornada 14 |
RSC Wasquehal
1ª Volta: 2-7
|
||
19:30 | Semi-Final - 1º Jogo |
RSC Uttigen
|
||
19:00 | Semi-Final - 1º Jogo |
RHC Vordemwald
|
||
14:30 | Final - Jogo 1 |
SC Bison-Calenberg
|
|
||||||||
17/Abr 18:00 | SC Tomar Hernâni Diniz (1), Ivo Silva (1), Lucas Honório Santos (1), Paulo Passos (1), Rúben Sousa "Rubinho" (2), António Marante (3) |
6-3 | Riba d'Ave HC Gustavo Pato (1), João Pedro (1), Nuno Pereira "Miccoli" (1), Diogo Fernandes (6) | |||||
17/Abr 18:00 | Sporting CP Alessandro Verona (1), Álvaro Morais "Alvarinho" (1), Antonio "Toni" Pérez (1), Ferran Font (1), Gonçalo Nunes (3), Matías Platero (1), Pedro Gil (2), Zé Diogo Macedo (6) |
10-6 | AD Sanjoanense Hugo Santos (2), João Cruz (2), Pedro Cerqueira (1), Tiago Almeida (1), Marco Lopes (10) | |||||
17/Abr 18:00 | HC "Os Tigres" Igor Alves (4), Pedro Santos (2) |
0-6 | A Juventude Viana Francisco "Xico" Silva (1), Gustavo Lima (2), João Pedro Pereira (1), Pedro Batista (1), Rémi Herman (1) | |||||
17/Abr 18:00 | UD Oliveirense Lucas Martínez (1), Marc Torra (1), Xavier "Xevi" Puigbí (5) |
2-5 | FC Porto Daniel Oliveira "Poka" (1), Ezequiel "Eze" Mena (1), Giulio Cocco (1), José "Rafa" Costa (1), Reinaldo "Nalo" Garcia (1), Tiago Rodrigues (2) | |||||
17/Abr 18:00 | SL Benfica Danilo Rampulla (1), Lucas Ordoñez (4), Pedro Henriques (4) |
5-4 | OC Barcelos Darío Giménez (1), Luís Querido (1), Miguel Rocha (2), Constantino "Conti" Acevedo (5) | |||||
17/Abr 18:00 | Famalicense AC Juan José "Juanjo" López (1), Nuno "Gabi" Silva (1), Rui Silva "Folhetas" (1), João Peixoto (7) |
3-7 | HC Braga Ângelo Fernandes (2), Diogo Seixas (1), Miguel Moura (3), Pedro Delgado "Bekas" (1), Leonardo Pais (3) | |||||
17/Abr 18:00 | AD Valongo Guilherme Silva (1), Ricardo Silva (2) |
1-2 | HC Turquel André Pimenta (1), Tiago Mateus (1), Diogo Almeida (1) |
|
PT | PT Méd Perc |
J | V | E | D | F C |
GOLOS | Pts prd Méd. |
DESEMPATE | Prox Adv. |
|||||||||||
Marc | Sofr | Dif Quoc |
Méd | PEGE | GT QT |
|||||||||||||||||
1º | = | FC Porto
DVVEVDVVVEVVVVVVVVVEVVVVVV |
66 | 2.54 85% |
26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 65 | +77 2.19 |
5.5 2.5 |
12 0.46 |
||||||||
2º | ▲1 | Sporting CP
VVEVVVVEVVVEVDDVEVVEVVVVVV |
62 | 2.38 79% |
26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 64 | +52 1.81 |
4.5 2.5 |
16 0.62 |
||||||||
3º | ▼1 | OC Barcelos
VVVEEDVVVVVVVEVVVDVDVVVVVD |
60 | 2.31 77% |
26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 135 | 82 | +53 1.65 |
5.2 3.2 |
18 0.69 |
||||||||
4º | = | SL Benfica
VVEDVVVEVDVDVVVDVVVEEDVVVV |
55 | 2.12 71% |
26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 106 | 62 | +44 1.71 |
4.1 2.4 |
23 0.88 |
||||||||
5º | = | UD Oliveirense
VDVDVVDVVVVDVVVVVEVEEDVDVD |
51 | 1.96 65% |
26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 101 | 92 | +9 1.10 |
3.9 3.5 |
27 1.04 |
||||||||
6º | = | SC Tomar
DEVVDVVVDEEDDVVVVEVEDDEDDV |
39 | 1.50 50% |
26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 93 | 89 | +4 1.05 |
3.6 3.4 |
39 1.50 |
||||||||
7º | = | AD Valongo
VVVEVDVDDVEDDEDDEDDVEEDVDD |
30 | 1.15 38% |
26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 66 | 79 | -13 0.84 |
2.5 3.0 |
48 1.85 |
||||||||
8º | = | A Juventude Viana
DDVEDDVEVDEVDDVEDDVDDDVEDV |
29 | 1.12 37% |
26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 71 | 90 | -19 0.79 |
2.7 3.5 |
49 1.88 |
||||||||
9º | = | AD Sanjoanense
VEDEDDVEDEDDVDDVEDEEVEDDVD |
26 | 1.00 33% |
26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 91 | 104 | -13 0.88 |
3.5 4.0 |
52 2.00 |
3 +2 |
-13 0.88 |
||||||
10º | = | HC Braga
DDDVDDVDVDDDEDDDVVVEDVDDDV |
26 | 1.00 33% |
26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 74 | 99 | -25 0.75 |
2.8 3.8 |
52 2.00 |
3 -2 |
-25 0.75 |
||||||
11º | ▲1 | HC Turquel
VDDEDDDDVDEDDEDEDVDEVEDDVV |
24 | 0.92 31% |
26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 65 | 89 | -24 0.73 |
2.5 3.4 |
54 2.08 |
||||||||
12º | ▼1 | Famalicense AC
DDDDVVDDDVVVDDDDEDEVDDDVDD |
23 | 0.88 29% |
26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 86 | 130 | -44 0.66 |
3.3 5.0 |
55 2.12 |
||||||||
13º | = | Riba d'Ave HC
DDDVDDDVDDDDVDVVDDDDDVDDDD |
18 | 0.69 23% |
26 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 68 | 107 | -39 0.64 |
2.6 4.1 |
60 2.31 |
||||||||
14º | = | HC "Os Tigres"
DVDEDDVDDDDDDDDDVDDDDDDDDD |
10 | 0.38 13% |
26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 61 | 123 | -62 0.50 |
2.3 4.7 |
68 2.62 |
||||||||
Máximo de Pontos (546) | 519 | 1.43 | 182 | 155 | 27 | 155 | 0 | 1275 | 3.50 | 40.9 |