Transferências | 3ª DIVISÃO – ZONA “A”

PERMANÊNCIAS
3 – Pedro Saraiva
44 – Diogo Marques
6 – Tomás Frias
9 – Hélder Pereira
27 – Tiago Moreira
SAÍDAS
Rui Gomes ®???
Rafael “Rafa” Sousa ®???
Pedro FerreiraTermina carreira
Francisco MonteiroAcadémico FC
Marcelo RibeiroTermina carreira
Bernardo ValiñasHC Marco
ENTRADAS
Diogo Cunha ®CH Carvalhos (Sub-19)
José Nunes ®Riba d’Ave Hóquei Clube “B”
David SilvaGDC Fânzeres
Ricardo Mendes “Kaká”HC Penafiel
Tiago AmaralAD OH Sports
João SilvaTermas OC
TREINADOR
Entra – André BarbosaCRPF Lavra
Sai – Pedro Pinto???
PERMANÊNCIAS
10 – Jorge Mesquita ®
4 – Duarte Dias
5 – Luís RochaSub23
7 – Bruno Moreira
8 – Juliano Ribeiro
27 – Francisco Canito
44 – Rodrigo Silva
SAÍDAS
88 – Jorge CoelhoCRPF Lavra
77 – André TseTermina carreira
33 – André FreitasUSC Paredes
21 – Francisco MonteiroUSC Paredes
5 – Luís RochaSub23
Pedro Lima ®???
ENTRADAS
20 – Alexandre “Alex” Pinto ®GDC Fânzeres
56 – Telmo Ramos “Tatito”USC Paredes
55 – Bernardo Valiñas HC Maia
André SilvaSub23
TREINADOR
Pedro Nazário
PERMANÊNCIAS
16 – Nuno Costa “Fafiães” ® ©
2 – João Pinheiro
3 – Ricardo Lopes
14 – Bruno Costa
33 – Tiago Azevedo
SAÍDAS
10 – Daniel Lucas ®Académico FC
4 – André Campos???
44 – Nuno Silva GDC Fânzeres
11 – Nuno BarataADJ Vila Praia
88 – Tiago RochaHC Penafiel
78 – Pedro Amaral???
9 – Eduardo “Edu” MotaVai estudar para Londres
ENTRADAS
Sérgio Barbosa ®Sem clube
Francisco Abreu Riba d’Ave HC “B”
Edgar AlvesRiba d’Ave HC “B”
Miguel VasconcelosHC Paço Rei
Diogo CabralHC Paço Rei
Jorge CoelhoHC Marco
Guilherme CostaAA Espinho Sub19
TREINADOR
Rui Tavares
Sai – André Barbosa (Novembro)HC Maia
PERMANÊNCIAS
10 – Vítor Salgado ®
4 – João Martinho
5 – Afonso Ferreira
6 – Pedro Nuno Batista
7 – Pedro Rúben
9 – Nelson Silva ©
17 – Carlos Rodrigues
88 – Alberto “Berto” Martinho
Gonçalo “Guga” Tentúgal ®
SAÍDAS
3 – Tiago BarbosaTerminou carreira
3 – Bruno CarvalhoSaiu já em Dezembro (Motivos profissionais)
ENTRADAS
João Pedro FernandesSem clube
Rodrigo FerreiraFamalicense AC “B”
TREINADOR
Orlando Amâncio
PERMANÊNCIAS
Tomás Monteiro ®Sub-19
Tiago Miranda ®Sub-19
27 – Luís Belchior ®Sénior “B”
41 – Miguel Almeida ®Sénior “B”
47 – Nuno Silva ®Sénior “B”
2 – Pedro VasconcelosSub-19
33 – Hugo Fonte ©Sénior “B” (?)
77 – Gonçalo SilvaSub-19
4 – Diogo FernandesSub-19
7 – Rúben CostaSub-19
79 – Miguel MartinsSub-19
Dinis SilvaSub-19
SAÍDAS
6 – Tiago PinheiroCD Póvoa
8 – Tomás SilvaAD Valongo (Sub-19)
55 – Tiago BelchiorCH Carvalhos
João Pedro Coelho “Russo”CH Carvalhos
Rúben CostaFamalicense AC
ENTRADAS
Tomás Monteiro ®Sub19
Francisco CarvalhoADJ Vila-Praia
João ChavesADB Campo (Sub-19)
Miguel SilvaADB Campo (Sub-19)
Diogo GonçalvesADB Campo (Sub-19)
João DuarteADB Campo (Sub-19)
Gonçalo MonteiroADJ Vila Praia
Tiago MirandaSub19
Dinis SilvaSub19
TREINADOR
Sai – Ricardo Geitoeira???
Entra – José QueridoADB Campo (Sub-19)
PERMANÊNCIAS
10 – Hugo Pereira ®
João Peixoto ®
Gonçalo Baptista ®
2 – Francisco Soares
5 – Miguel Vieira
8 – Cândido Quintela
11 – Lucas Alvarado
Francisco Costa
Zé Pedro Carvalho
Roberto Esteves
João Viana
SAÍDAS
20 – Miguel “Micha” FernandesADJ Vila Praia
4 – Rui Silva “Folhetas”Riba d’Ave HC
ENTRADAS
Diogo Cunha “Ziga”???
Hugo TalaiaHC Braga (Sub-19)
Francisco “Kiko” SilvaED Viana
TREINADOR
João Pedro Araújo
PERMANÊNCIAS
2 – André Costa?
5 – Bruno Malheiro
7 – Eduardo “Duda” Chavarria ©?
29 – Tiago Dias?
74 – Luís Martins?
Ricardo Gomes?
SAÍDAS
Zé Pedro Pereira ®A Juv. Viana
Artur Fão ®???
Francisco “Kiko” SilvaAD “Os Limianos”
Miguel Aguiar???
ENTRADAS
Ricardo Viana ®GD Criar-t
Diogo Solinho ®HC Fão
Fábio Simões ®Sub-19
Miguel LopesGDC Fânzeres
David HipólitoADB Campo (Sub-19)
Vitor LopesSub-19
Benjamín OsorioADB Campo (Sub-19)
TREINADOR
Luís Viana “Zorro”
PERMANÊNCIAS
2 – Rui Morais “Sekuras”
5 – Duarte Soares
6 – Bernardo Silva
8 – David Lima
9 – Ivo Ventura
10 – Miguel Araújo
57 – João Pedro Pereira
99 – Justiniano “Justi” Silva
SAÍDAS
Adolfo Pereira ®???
Diogo Solinho ®ED Viana
Nuno Costa ®Terminou carreira
Nuno CarreiraTerminou carreira
Diogo SáTerminou carreira
ENTRADAS
Gonçalo Azevedo ®CD Póvoa (Sub23)
Bruno Lopes ®CD Póvoa (Sub23)
João SantosCD Póvoa (Sub23)
Tiago VilaçaCD Póvoa
TREINADOR
Sai – Paulo Carreira???
Entra – Paulo DiasHC Fão (Trein. Adj.)
PERMANÊNCIAS
10 – Simão Loureiro ®
27 – Rafael Plácido ®
6 – João Truta ©
7 – André Mota
8 – Luís Santos
13 – João Queirós
64 – Bruno Silva
77 – Ivo Nogueira
87 – Rafael Terra
Pedro Silva
SAÍDAS
20 – Alexandre “Alex” Pinto ®HC Marco
4 – David SilvaHC Maia
9 – Miguel GuimarãesSem clube
21 – Daniel MartinsSem clube
22 – Miguel LopesED Viana
ENTRADAS
1 – José Pedro Maia ®AD OH Sports
Gil VicenteSem clube
44 – Nuno SilvaCRPF Lavra
TREINADOR
SAÍDA – André “Bekas” Soares
ENTRADA – Pedro MonteiroSem clube
PERMANÊNCIAS
10 – Pedro Guimarães ®
24 – José Pedro Dias ®
7 – Eduardo “Edu” Ferreira
43 – Alexandre Gonçalves
77 – Hugo Gonçalves
88 – André Carvalho
99 – José Cabral
SAÍDAS
Manuel Pinheiro ®???
Pedro Cardoso
Francisco Peixoto???
Tiago Moreira???
Ricardo Mendes “Kaká”HC Maia
Rafael “Rafa” RodriguesAcadémico FC
Gonçalo Moreira???
ENTRADAS
João AbreuC Infante Sagres
Francisco “Kiko” RibeiroUSC Paredes
Tiago RochaCRPF Lavra
TREINADOR
Nelson Gomes
PERMANÊNCIAS
Vasco Alves ®
Sandro Silva ®
Afonso Veiga
Duarte Veiga
Rui Caçador
Sérgio Bastos
Tiago Bastos
Diogo Vilas Boas
Gustavo Ribeiro
SAÍDAS
Pedro Mendes ®???
Nuno Mendes ®???
Francisco CarvalhoOC Barcelos “B”
Tomás Barbosa???
Gonçalo Monteiro???
Pedro Gonçalves???
Rui Alex???
Luís Simões???
ENTRADAS
Serafim “Sera” SilvaCD Póvoa
Nuno BarataCRPF Lavra
Tiago FariaSem Clube
Miguel Fernandes “Micha”AD “Os Limianos”
TREINADOR
Francisco Simões
PERMANÊNCIAS
01 – Afonso Silva ®Sub-19
70 – João Martins ®Sénior “B”
2 – Francisco AzevedoSénior “B”
5 – Rodrigo TrabuloSénior “B”
9 – João Pedro NevesSénior “B”
44 – João Tomás FerreiraSub-19
49 – Gonçalo BarbosaSénior “B”
79 – Rodrigo VieiraSénior “B”
SAÍDAS
Thomas MolinaA Juv. Viana
Martim AlmeidaA Juv. Viana
Diogo MagalhãesAcadémico FC
Rodrigo FerreiraCAR Taipense
Rodrigo VieiraACDCP Vila Boa Bispo
ENTRADAS
Rodrigo VieiraRiba d’Ave HC “B”
Rafael PintoFamalicense AC (Sub-19)
Luís OliveiraFamalicense AC (Sub-19)
João Manuel TeixeiraFamalicense AC (Sub-19)
TREINADOR
ENTRADA – João Paulo CandeiasEstreia
Saída – André TorresA Juv. Viana
PERMANÊNCIAS
Pedro Gomes “Cuca” ®Sub-23
João Manuel Abreu ®Sub-23
Gonçalo CastroSub-23
Artur RibeiroSub-23
Pedro GouveiaSub-23
SAÍDAS
José Nunes ®HC Maia
Edgar AlvesCRPF Lavra
Francisco AbreuCRPF Lavra
Rodrigo VieiraFamalicense AC “B”
ENTRADAS
João PedroRiba d’Ave HC
TREINADOR
Horácio Ferreira
ENTRADAS
97 – Hugo Carneiro ®Equipa A
98 – Guilherme Carneiro ®Sub-19
17 – Daniel Carneiro ®???
30 – Gabriel Silva ®???
88 – Francisco MotaSem clube
4 – Lucas BentoSub-19
2 – Bruno LealFC Porto (Sub-19)
5 – Miguel Loureiro???
7 – Martim BentoEquipa A
8 – Francisco CostaSub-19
9 – Martim VilelaSub-19
10 – Diogo Leal???
11 – Tomás MartinsSub-19
27 – Diogo Reguenga???
41 – Gonçalo FriasSem clube
TREINADOR
ENTRADAS
Miguel Morais ®FC Porto “B”
Guilherme Gomes ®Sem clube
Mário Ferreira ®???
João Silva “Jota”ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo
João PiresAD Valongo (Sub-19)
Leonardo MoreiraCP Sobreira
Marco SantosAA Espinho (Sub-17)
Francisco Guedes “Zizou”Sem clube
Miguel Canito
Rafael FerreiraSub-19
Francisco LopesSub-19
Carlos GasparSub-19
TREINADOR